School





Bracket

Divine Savior 27


Saturday
McMinn 10 10AM Divine Savior 41




White Field





McMinn 12



McMinn 19 3:30pm White
3:30pm Blue Divine Savior 6



Warsaw 7





10AM




Warsaw 5 Blue Field Orchard Park 5




Orchard Park 52


McMinn




Divine Savior
Fifth Place 11:30am White


1pm Blue Championship

Sunday
Catholic Memorial 27 Sunday


State College 23 11AM Catholic Memorial 5



White Field





State College 17




4:30pm White
4:30pm Blue


State College 17
Kahuku 22
Kahuku 0



11AM




St. Joseph 7 Blue Field Kahuku 17


Warsaw 29
St. Joseph 0
Orchard Park 40
St. Joseph 11:30am Red


11:30am Blue
Seventh Place Sunday


Sunday Third Place

St. Joseph 34


Catholic Memorial 30







Club





Bracket

United 38


Friday
South Bay 14 2PM United 34




White Field





South Bay 0



Pleasanton 12 5pm White
5pm Blue United 36



Land Park 24





2PM




Pleasanton 27 Blue Field Land Park 5




Pleasanton 12


Morris




United
Fifth Place 12:15pm White


1:30pm Blue Championship

Saturday
Fallbrook 24
Saturday


Morris 21 3PM Fallbrook




White Field





Morris 0




6pm White
6pm Blue


Morris 32
Amazons 28
Fallbrook 7



3PM




Hopkins 15 Blue Field Amazons


South Bay
Hopkins 0
Land Park 12
South Bay 12:15pm Red


12:15pm Blue Amazons
Seventh Place Saturday


Saturday Third Place

Hopkins


Amazons 20







School DII





Saturday 9am Red Field Penn 35




Broken Arrow 39










9am White Field Grandville 12




Oak Creek 37










1:30pm Red Field Penn 10




Oak Creek 15










1:30pm White Field Grandville 19




Broken Arrow 19
















Sunday 10am Red Field Penn 22




Grandville 17










10am White Field Oak Creek 22




Broken Arrow 0























Club DII





Friday 1pm Red Field West End 33




Brookfield 7










1pm White Field North Bay 52




KC United 7










4pm Red Field West End 31




KC United 0










4pm White Field North Bay 34




Brookfield 5









Saturday 10am Red Field West End 12




North Bay 27










11am Red Field KC United 39




Brookfield 0