Super





Bracket

Brownsburg 14




Brownsburg 17 10AM St. Edward 14




Blue Field





St. Edward 33



La Salette 15 2PM Blue
3PM Blue St. Edward 26



La Salette 5





11AM




La Salette 22 Blue Field Penn 5




Penn 30


St. Ignatius




St.Edward
Fifth Place 12:15PM Blue


2:30PM Blue Championship

Sunday
St. Ignatius 33
Sunday


St. Ignatius 38 12PM Fishers 20




Blue Field





Fishers 39




4PM Blue
5PM Blue


St. Ignatius 24
Carroll 8
Fishers 19



1PM




Carroll10 Blue Field Royal Irish 19


Brownsburg 0
Royal Irish 43
Penn 17
Carroll 12:15PM White


1:30PM Blue Penn
Seventh Place Sunday


Sunday Third Place

Carroll 31


Royal Irish 12







Tier II Pool A - Pulaski Leo Catholic Cent.

Bracket Pool B - Dwenger Marian W. Ottawa








Saturday

Sunday


10AM Pulaski 24
12:15 PM Pool A #3 Catholic Cent. 24
Red Field Leo 16
Red Field Pool B #3 W. Ottawa 15







10AM Dwenger 15
1:30 PM Pool A #2 Leo 19
White Field Marian 23
Red Field Pool B #2 Dwenger 35







2PM Catholic Cent. 15
1:30 PM Pool A #1 Pulaski 31
Red Field Leo 50
White Field Pool B #1 Marian 19







2PM W. Ottawa 12




White Field Marian 36











5PM Pulaski 47




Red Field Catholic Cent. 19











5PM W. Ottawa 7




White Field Dwenger 80
































Festival Matches





Saturday 11AM Red Field W. Catholic 20





H.S.E. 25











11AM White Field Brecksville 0





Brimingham 61











3PM Red Field W. Catholic 55





Brecksville 0











3PM White Field H.S.E. 38





Birmingham 27










Sunday 12:15PM Black Field W. Catholic 39




Birmingham 0











1:30PM Black Field H.S.E. 48





Brecksville 7

















JV





Bracket

Pulaski JV 0




Pulaski 5 12PM Penn 73




Red Field





Penn JV 68



Carroll 55 3pm Black
4PM Red Penn 12



Carroll JV 7





12PM




Carroll 19 White Field La Salette 0




La Salette JV 19


Carroll




St. Ignatius
Fifth Place 11AM Black


11AM Blue Championship

Sunday
St. Edward JV 26
Sunday


Royal Irish 36 1PM St. Edward 0




Red Field





Royal Irish JV 13




4pm Black
4PM White


Royal Irish 0
St. Ignatius JV 24
St. Ignatius 15



1PM




Fishers 31 White Field St. Ignatius 7


Pulaski 0
Fishers JV 17
La Salette 0
Fishers 11AM Red


11AM White St. Edward
Seventh Place Sunday


Sunday Third Place

Fishers 14


St. Edward 67







Developmental





Saturday 11AM Black Field Fishers 12





St. Ignatius 29











12PM Black Field Dwenger 10





H.S.E. 17











1PM Black Field Penn 14





St. Edward II 32











2PM Black Field St. Edward 34





Dwenger 10










Sunday 10AM Black Field St. Edward 12





Fishers 3











10am Red Field St. Edward II 31





H.S.E. 25











10AM White Field St. Ignatius 41





Dwenger 0